MOECO MATSUSHITA


Character: Hina Kusaka
Also Known As: Moeko Matsushita
Hometown: Hyougoken
Height: 158 cm (5'2")
Measurements: 82-57-85 cm
Shoe Size: 23.5 cm
Birthday: 12-19-1982
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Drawing, Karaoke, Mail
Talents: Swimming, Knitting
Strong Points: Laughing, Sleeping, Crying, Hates being defeated
Weak Points: Willpower, Lying
Country She Would Like to Visit: England
Favorite Foods: Bananas, and Pasta
Least Favorite Foods: Shako and Ebi
Favorite Season: Winter
Company: Oscar Promotion
Official Website: Moeko Matsushita